Team

Authried, Brigitte Übungleiterin
Ba, Monika Übungleiterin
Bernhard, Sarah Übungleiterin
Billa, Anna Sekretariat, Übungleiterin
Bittner, Marita Übungleiterin
Brenner, Nina Übungleiterin
Brunner, Werner Ehrenobmann
Budschedl, Sabine Übungleiterin
Csanak, Balázs Übungleiter
Danksagmüller, Monika Übungleiterin
Deinlein, Gerhard Übungleiter
Deinlein, Tina Übungleiterin
Dietrich, Annemaria Schriftführerin
Dietrich, Lukas Übungleiter
Dietrich, Michael Kontrolle, Übungleiter
Dögl, Elisabeth Übungleiterin
Dögl, Peter Obmann Stv.
Ehn, Gabi Übungleiterin
Emersberger, Fritz Sportl. Leiter Stv.
Emersberger, Hermine Schriftf.-Stv.
Emersberger, Kurt Obmann
Emersberger, Lena Übungleiterin
Ertl-Vallant, Max Übungleiter
Filipsky, Rebecca Übungleiterin
Filzwieser, Dan Übungleiter
Filzwieser, Sieglinde Übungleiterin
Forchtner-Hengl, Regine Übungleiterin
Frey, Birgit Übungleiterin
Fröschl, Ronald Übungleiter
Fuhrmann, Susanne Übungleiterin
Gamperl, Maria Übungleiterin
Gavac, Claudia Sekretariat
Gerard, Sabine Übungleiterin
Gialuris, Lisa Übungleiterin
Ginthör, Janina Übungleiterin
Gondowidjaja, Birgit Übungleiterin
Hager, Kerstin Übungleiterin
Handler, Walter Übungleiter
Heher, Beate Übungleiterin
Heher, Franz Kontrolle, Übungsleiter
Heiling, Alfred Übungleiterin
Heiling, Martina Übungleiterin
Heinz, Irmgard Übungleiterin
Hirschvogel, Melanie Übungleiterin
Homonnay, Eva Kontrolle
Janisch, Patricia Übungleiterin
Jell, Josef Übungleiter
Karl, Barbara Übungleiterin
Karl, Christina Übungleiterin
Kirsch, Ines Übungleiterin
Klinger, Christine Sekretariat, Übungleiter/in
Knoblich, Veronika Übungleiterin
Kovacs, Diana Übungleiterin
Kraus-Lepuschitz, Margit Übungleiterin
Kriz, Karel Übungleiter
Lindauf, Georg Übungleiter
Maibach, Nathalie Übungleiterin
Mangalino, Andrea Übungleiterin
Mangalino, Edwin Übungleiterin
Mayerhofer, Jacqueline Übungleiterin
Meyer, Mario Übungleiter
Mick, Sabrina Übungleiterin
Moser, Anna Übungleiterin
Nevrkla, Mark Übungleiter
Nics, Gernot Übungleiter
Nunes, Marta Übungleiterin
Ortner, Martin Übungleiterin
Perfahl, Roswitha Übungleiterin
Pichler, Regina Übungleiterin
Piedl, Elke Übungleiterin
Pisec, Karl Heinz Übungleiter
Podskalsky, Andreas Sportl. Leiter, Webadministrator, Übungleiter
Quasnicka, Werner Kassier, Übungleiter
Raiber, Ella Übungleiterin
Rainer, Wolfgang Übungleiter
Randa, Roman Übungleiter
Reuter, Johanna Übungleiterin
Rosner, Hans Übungleiter
Rosner, Helga Übungleiterin
Schierer, Walter Übungleiter
Schimon, Angelika Übungleiterin
Schittenhelm, Clemens Übungleiter
Schittenhelm, Marina Übungleiterin
Schlee, Harald Übungleiter
Schlee, Sabine Übungleiterin
Schüller, Katharina Übungleiterin
Shahbandi, Keynaz Übungleiterin
Sotolar, Fam. Übungleiterin
Sotolar, Monika Übungleiterin
Sramek, Gerlinde Übungleiterin
Sramek, Martin Kontrolle, Übungleiter
Sramek, Michaela Werbung und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Stojkovic, Ivana Übungleiterin
Streller, Alexandra Übungleiterin
Susnja, Tanja Übungleiterin
Titz, Christine Übungleiterin
Trautenberg, Susanne Übungleiterin
Van de Voorde, Sibille Übungleiterin
Vrhal, Sarah Übungleiterin
Wagner, Stefanie Übungleiterin
Weissenbeck, Michaela Übungleiterin
Winter, Andreas Kontrolle
Wittmann, Elvira Übungleiterin
Wöber, Willi Übungleiter
Wotruba, Martina Übungleiterin
Zagler, Isabel Tanzpädagogin, Übungleiterin
Zehetbauer, Maria Übungleiterin
Zoder, Manfred Kassier Stv.